Exercício de Inglês (Questões UFRGS 2020) com Gabarito


Exercício de Inglês (Questões UFRGS 2020) com Gabarito

INGLÊS

Instrução:
As questões 01 a 09 estão relacionadas ao texto abaixo.

Juliet had a book open on her lap, but she was not reading. She did not take her eyes from what was going by. She was alone in a double seat and there was an empty double seat across from her. This was the space in which her bed was made up at night. The porter was busy at the moment, dismantling the car’s nighttime arrangements. In some places, the dark-green zippered shrouds still hung down to the floor. There was the smell of that cloth, like tent cloth, and a slight smell of nightclothes and toilets. A blast of fresh winter air was felt whenever anyone opened the doors at either end of the car. The last people were going to breakfast, other people coming back.

There were tracks in the snow, small animal tracks. Strings of beads, looping, vanishing. Juliet was twenty-one years old and already the possessor of a B.A. and an M.A. in classics. She was working on her Ph.D. thesis in Toronto, but had decided to take some time out to teach Latin at a private girls’ school in Vancouver. She had no training as a teacher, but an unexpected vacancy at half-term had made the school willing to hire her. Probably no one else had answered the ad. The salary was less than any qualified teacher would be likely to accept. But Juliet was happy to be earning any money at all, after her years on stingy scholarships.

She was a tall girl, fair -skinned and fine-boned, with light-brown hair that would not retain a bouffant style, even when sprayed. She had the look of an alert schoolgirl: head held high, a neat rounded chin, wide thin-lipped mouth, snub nose, bright eyes, and a forehead that was often flushed with effort or appreciation. Her professors were delighted with her — they were grateful these days for anybody who took up ancient languages, and particularly for someone so gifted — but they were worried as well. The problem was that she was a girl. If she got married — which might happen, as she was not bad-looking for a scholarship girl, not bad-looking at all — she would waste all her hard work and theirs. And if she did not get married, her life would probably become bleak and isolated — she would lose out on promotions to men (who needed them more, since they had families to support). Either way, she would not be able to defend the oddity of her choice, to defy what people would see as the irrelevance, or dreariness, of classics, to slough off that prejudice the way a man could. Odd choices were simply easier for men, most of whom would still find women glad to marry them. Not so the other way around.
Adaptado de: MUNRO, Alice. Chance. 
In: Runaway. London: Vintage, 2013. p. 52-53.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 01
Considere as seguintes afirmações sobre o texto.

I - As condições climáticas são perceptíveis através do que Juliet vê pela janela do trem e através da temperatura do ar. 

II - Juliet aceitou uma proposta de trabalho muito aquém de sua formação acadêmica e experiência como professora. 

III- Uma das hipóteses sobre o futuro de Juliet combina a sensação de isolamento com a dificuldade de obter promoções no trabalho. 

Quais estão corretas?

(A) Apenas I.
(B) Apenas II.
(C) Apenas I e III.
(D) Apenas II e III.
(E) I, II e III.

GABARITO. (C) Apenas I e III.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 02
Assinale a alternativa correta a respeito do texto. 

(A) Juliet, apesar de sua juventude, sente-se estimulada pelo reconhecimento profissional, proporcionado pelo novo emprego.

(B) Tanto casar quanto ficar solteira são cenários que a voz narrativa associa a aspectos da vida profissional de Juliet.

(C) A escolha por cursar Letras Clássicas levou Juliet a sair de sua casa em Toronto.

(D) O impacto de uma escolha acadêmica potencialmente estranha, por parte de uma mulher atraente, pode ser socialmente atenuado por meio do casamento.

(E) Juliet combate o preconceito de algumas pessoas contra os livros clássicos, reagindo com assertividade.

GABARITO. (B) Tanto casar quanto ficar solteira são cenários que a voz narrativa associa a aspectos da vida profissional de Juliet.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 03
Considere as possibilidades de reescrita do segmento Juliet had a book open on her lap, but she was not reading (l. 01-02).

I - Even though she was not reading it, Juliet had a book open on her lap.
II - Despite she was not reading it, Juliet had a book open on her lap.
III- In spite of the fact that she was not reading it, Juliet had a book open on her lap.

Quais poderiam substituir o segmento, sem prejuízo do sentido original e da correção gramatical?

(A) Apenas I.
(B) Apenas II.
(C) Apenas III.
(D) Apenas I e III.
(E) I, II e III.

GABARITO. (D) Apenas I e III.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 04
Considere as seguintes afirmações sobre o texto.

I - O segmento She was working on her PhD thesis (l. 20) indica um processo já finalizado no momento descrito pelo texto.

II - O segmento Probably no one else had answered the ad (l. 25-26) faz alusão a uma situação anterior ao momento descrito entre as linhas 1 e 15.

III- O segmento If she got married (l. 42-43) indica uma possibilidade para o futuro de Juliet.

Quais estão corretas?

(A) Apenas I.
(B) Apenas II.
(C) Apenas III.
(D) Apenas II e III.
(E) I, II e III.

GABARITO. (D) Apenas II e III.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 05
Associe as palavras da coluna da esquerda a seus respectivos sinônimos na coluna da direita, de acordo com o sentido com que estão empregadas no texto.

( ) stingy (l. 30)
( ) snub (l. 36)
( ) dreariness (l. 53)

1. miserable
2. upturned
3. despair
4. meager
5. narrow
6. joylessness

A sequência correta de preenchimento dos parênteses, de cima para baixo, é

(A) 4 – 5 – 3.
(B) 1 – 5 – 3.
(C) 1 – 2 – 6.
(D) 4 – 5 – 6.
(E) 4 – 2 – 6.

GABARITO. (E) 4 – 2 – 6.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 06
Considere as seguintes afirmações acerca da descrição física de Juliet no texto.

I - O cabelo de Juliet não consegue manter um determinado penteado, mesmo com o auxílio de produto específico.

II - Os adjetivos fair-skinned (l. 31), light-brown (l. 32) e bright (l. 36) denotam cores claras. 

III- A timidez e a retração de Juliet são sugeridas pela cabeça baixa e pela facilidade com que seu rosto fica corado. 

Quais estão corretas?

(A) Apenas I.
(B) Apenas II.
(C) Apenas III.
(D) Apenas II e III.
(E) I, II e III.

GABARITO. (A) Apenas I.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 07
Assinale com V (verdadeiro) ou F (falso) as afirmações abaixo, acerca do texto.

( ) A palavra would (l. 32) indica a recorrência de uma situação.

( ) A palavra as (l. 43) poderia ser substituída tanto por given that quanto por due to, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

( ) O segmento who needed them more, since they had families to support (l. 49-50) poderia ser substituído por who needed them more, inasmuch as they had families to support, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

( ) O segmento Odd choices were simply easier for men, most of whom would still find women glad to marry them (l. 55-57) poderia ser substituído por Odd choices were simply easier for those men who would still find women glad to marry them, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

A sequência correta de preenchimento dos parênteses, de cima para baixo, é

(A) F – F – V – V.
(B) V – F – V – F.
(C) F – V – F – V.
(D) V – F – F – V.
(E) V – V – V – F.

GABARITO. (B) V – F – V – F.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 08
Considere as seguintes afirmações acerca do texto.

I - A palavra who (l. 49) poderia ser substituída por that, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

II - A palavra what (l. 52) poderia ser substituída por which, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

III- As palavras whom (l. 56) e them (l. 57) referem-se à mesma palavra.

Quais estão corretas?

(A) Apenas I.
(B) Apenas II.
(C) Apenas III.
(D) Apenas I e III.
(E) I, II e III.

GABARITO. (C) Apenas III.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 09
Assinale a alternativa que poderia substituir adequadamente o segmento slough off (l. 54).

(A) postpone
(B) prevent
(C) shake up
(D) shake off
(E) put away

GABARITO. (D) shake off

Instrução:
As questões 10 a 16 estão relacionadas ao texto abaixo.

“Mistrust all enterprises that require new clothes,” says EM Forster in A Room With a View, adapting a quote ........ Henry David Thoreau. What a spoilsport. With the acquisition of new and unusual kit comes the chance to become someone fresher, sexier or, at the very least, someone who is prepared to give yellow a go.

The reason we are so desperate to buy or borrow new clothes, says the academic and broadcaster Shahidha Bari in her clever, subtle book, is because they appear to bestow ........ us a charm and intellect that we can’t quite muster for ourselves. Yet the moment we acquire that new coat or those new trousers, we realise that nothing much has changed at all. For no matter how fancy we look on the surface, ........we still come with metaphorical trailing threads and odd socks.

Bari wants us to think not so much about what clothes say as how they make us feel. Take the suit. The one that she has in mind is worn by Cary Grant in North by Northwest (1959). Designed by Grant’s Savile Row tailor, Kilgour, French and Stanley, this suit combines a ventless jacket with high-waisted, forward pleated trousers. It is a suit (or suits – during the five month shoot Grant got through eight replicas, since hanging from Mount Rushmore by your fingertips involves a certain wear and tear) that is simultaneously authoritative and insouciant.

_____ the appeal of the suit is that it doesn’t look as if it’s trying too hard, Bari is convinced that beneath that sheeny worsted surface, it is doing important work. She is good at dresses too. By rights, of course, they have no business being in any modern woman’s wardrobe. Nearly a hundred years after it became acceptable for “advanced” females to wear “divided skirts” ........ the tennis court, why would anyone voluntarily shimmy themselves into a garment designed to cling to one’s body while simultaneously restricting its movement? Bari is particularly good on how a dress looks while on a hanger – like a second skin waiting for flesh and blood to make it live. It is this sense of the dress as an alternative self that makes it so potent, far more charged, say, than well-cut trousers or Merino jumpers: “This dress – not a poem, not a painting but a dress – is something, maybe even all things, that we are not.” Which is why it is the item most likely to be languishing, unworn, at the back of the wardrobe, waiting for the moment when we feel good enough – thin enough, feminine enough, just enough enough – to put it on.
Adaptado de 
<https://www.3quarksdaily.com/3quarks 
daily/2019/06/dressed-by-shahidha-bari-and-the-pocket-two-books-on-thesecret-life-of-clothes.html>.
Acesso em: 19 jul. 2019.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 10
Assinale a alternativa que preenche adequadamente as lacunas das linhas 03, 12, 18 e 41, respectivamente.

(A) from – to – under – on 
(B) from – on – underneath – on
(C) of – on – under – in
(D) in – to – below – on
(E) from – to – underneath – in 

GABARITO. (B) from – on – underneath – on

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 11
Assinale a alternativa que preenche adequadamente a lacuna da linha 33.

(A) Despite 
(B) In spite 
(C) Although
(D) However
(E) Regardless 

GABARITO. (C) Although

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 12
Assinale a alternativa que apresenta termos que, conforme empregados no texto, pertencem à mesma classe de palavras.

(A) spoilsport (l. 04) – high-waisted (l. 26) – authoritative (l. 31)

(B) academic (l. 10) – fancy (l. 17) – ventless (l. 26)

(C) desperate (l. 09) – subtle (l. 11) – simultaneously (l. 31)

(D) clever (l. 11) – sheeny (l. 35) – shimmy (l. 42)

(E) insouciant (l. 32) – worsted (l. 35) – well-cut (l. 50) – well-cut (l. 50)

GABARITO. (E) insouciant (l. 32) – worsted (l. 35) – well-cut (l. 50) – well-cut (l. 50)

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 13
Considere as seguintes afirmações acerca do vocabulário do texto.

I - A expressão give yellow a go (l. 08) indica que amarelo não é uma cor popular para roupas. 

II - A expressão wear and tear (l. 30) diz respeito aos vários ternos rasgados durante a gravação do filme em que Cary Grant atuou. 

III- O paralelismo das ocorrências da palavra enough permite afirmar que, na construção enough enough (l. 57), o primeiro termo funciona como um adjetivo, ao passo que o segundo é um advérbio. 

Quais estão corretas?

(A) Apenas I.
(B) Apenas II.
(C) Apenas I e III.
(D) Apenas II e III.
(E) I, II e III.

GABARITO. (C) Apenas I e III.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 14
Assinale com V (verdadeiro) ou F (falso) as afirmações abaixo, acerca do texto.

( ) O trecho Bari wants us to think not so much about what clothes say as how they make us feel (l. 20-21) pode ser substituído por Bari wants us to think more of how clothes make us feel rather than of what they say, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

( ) O segmento it is (l. 47) pode ser omitido, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

( ) O trecho It is this sense of the dress as an alternative self that (l. 47-48) pode ser substituído por This sense of the dress as an alternative self is what, sem prejuízo da correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

( ) A palavra since (l. 29) pode ser substituída por as from, sem prejuízo de correção gramatical e do significado original do texto.

A sequência correta de preenchimento dos parênteses, de cima para baixo, é

(A) V – F – V – F.
(B) F – V – F – V.
(C) F – F – V – V.
(D) V – F – F – V.
(E) V – V – V – F.

GABARITO. (A) V – F – V – F.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 15
Assinale a alternativa que contém o verbo usado na mesma estrutura gramatical e função sintática de Designed (l. 24).

(A) The outfit, which was sewn by my best friend, won the competition.

(B) The actress had that dress created specially for her.

(C) Custom-made, my friend’s gown cost her a fortune.

(D) Wasted jeans like this are trendy nowadays.

(E) Unworn by my brothers for many years, that suit was my choice for our sister’s wedding.

GABARITO. (E) Unworn by my brothers for many years, that suit was my choice for our sister’s wedding.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 16
Considere as seguintes afirmações sobre o texto.

I - Roupas novas nos dão satisfação e nos fazem sentir inteligentes desde o momento em que as compramos. 

II - A expressão waiting for flesh and blood (l. 46-47) denota a expectativa por parte das mulheres de que a roupa se ajuste ao corpo.

III- O vestido é apresentado como uma peça de vestuário associada a diferentes situações da vida da mulher e a aspectos de sua identidade.

Quais estão corretas?

(A) Apenas I.
(B) Apenas III.
(C) Apenas I e II.
(D) Apenas II e III.
(E) I, II e III.

GABARITO. (B) Apenas III.

Instrução:
As questões 17 a 25 estão relacionadas ao texto abaixo.

The earliest experience of art must have been that it was incantatory, magical; art was an instrument of ritual. The earliest theory of art, that of the Greek philosophers, proposed that art was mimesis, imitation of reality. It is at this point that the peculiar question of the value of art arose. ........ the mimetic theory, by its very terms, challenges art to justify itself.

Plato, who proposed the theory, seems to have done so in order to rule that the value of art is dubious. ........ he considered ordinary material things as themselves mimetic objects, imitations of transcendent forms or structures, even the best painting of a bed would be only an “imitation of an imitation.” For Plato, art was not particularly useful (the painting of a bed is no good to sleep on), nor, in the strict sense, true. And Aristotle’s arguments in defense of art do not really challenge Plato’s view that all art is ........ a lie. But he does dispute Plato’s idea that art is useless. Lie or not, art has a certain value according to Aristotle because it is a form of therapy. Art is useful, after all, Aristotle counters, medicinally useful ........ it arouses and purges dangerous emotions.

In Plato and Aristotle, the mimetic theory of art goes hand in hand with the assumption that art is always figurative. But advocates of the mimetic theory need not close their eyes to decorative and abstract art. The fallacy that art is necessarily a “realism” can be modified or scrapped without ever moving outside the problems delimited by the mimetic theory.

The fact is, all Western consciousness of and reflection upon art have remained within the confines staked out by the Greek theory of art as mimesis or representation. It is through this theory that art as such becomes problematic, in need of defense. And it is the defense of art which gives birth to the odd vision by which something we have learned to call “form” is separated off from something we have learned to call “content,” and to the well-intentioned move which makes content essential and form accessory.

Even in modern times, when most artists and critics have discarded the theory of art as representation of an outer reality in favor of the theory of art as subjective expression, the main feature of the mimetic theory persists. Whether we conceive of the work of art on the model of a picture or on the model of a statement, content still comes first. The content may have changed. It may now be less figurative, less lucidly realistic. But it is still assumed that a work of art is its content. Or, as it’s usually put today, that a work of art by definition says something.
Adapted from: SONTAG, Susan. Against 
Interpretation and Other Essays. Penguin Modern 
Classics, Straus and Giroux, 2009. p. 3-4.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 17
Select the alternative that contains the words that fill in the gaps in lines 07, 11, 20 and 24, respectively.

(A) For – Despite – moreover – in that 
(B) Because – Since – thus – due to
(C) Because – Although – thus – considering 
(D) Due to – Because – regardless – as long as
(E) For – Since – therefore – in that

GABARITO. (E) For – Since – therefore – in that

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 18
Which alternative contains a correct statement about the text?

(A) Despite their different views, Aristotle and Plato have similar beliefs regarding the relationship between art and truth, as well as that between art and usefulness. 

(B) Despite the fact that many artists and critics have discarded the theory of art as a subjective expression in favor of a theory of art as representation of an outer reality, art is still in need of defense, as society still reproduces its earliest experiences with art.

(C) The Greek theory of art has radically changed throughout the years, but the assumption that a work of art should say something is still present nowadays, despite some contemporary views by artists and critics.

(D) As a result of the claims made by the Greek theory of art, the defense of art remains necessary today, a time when the content of art may even be less figurative.

(E) According to Plato, the value of art was dubious because it is an imitation, not the real object, and this caused art to be seen as incantatory and magical, as objects themselves were not considered to be real.

GABARITO. (D) As a result of the claims made by the Greek theory of art, the defense of art remains necessary today, a time when the content of art may even be less figurative.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 19
Mark the statements below with T (true) or F (false), according to the text.

( ) Plato's theory suggests that the value of art is questionable. 

( ) Art has been expected to justify itself since people had their earliest experience with it.

( ) Rather than seen as a representation of reality, art is nowadays regarded as a subjective expression by most artists.

( ) The dichotomy between form and content does not prevail, regardless of the contemporary view of art as subjective expression.

The sequence should read, from top to bottom, 

(A) T – T – T – F.
(B) F – F – F – T.
(C) T – T – F – F.
(D) F – T – T – T.
(E) T – F – T – T.

GABARITO. (A) T – T – T – F.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 20
Consider the statements about the uses of the word that in the following segments retrieved from the text.

I - In must have been that it was incantatory (l. 01-02), it belongs to the same word class as in that of the Greek philosophers (l. 04).

II - In that of the Greek philosophers (l. 04), it belongs to the same word class as in proposed that art was mimesis, imitation of reality (l. 04-05).

III- In must have been that it was incantatory (l. 01-02), it belongs to the same word class as in proposed that art was mimesis, imitation of reality (l. 04-05).

Which ones are correct?

(A) Only I.
(B) Only II.
(C) Only III.
(D) Only II and III.
(E) I, II and III.

GABARITO. (C) Only III.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 21
Select the alternative in which the word even has the same meaning and grammatical class as in the fragment even the best painting of a bed would be only an “imitation of an imitation.” (l. 14-15).

(A) Courts usually have an even number of members.

(B) The road ran even throughout the trip.

(C) The new rules helped even the competition up.

(D) The market can run even higher as big funds out money back into stocks.

(E) The odds were even before the season started.

GABARITO. (D) The market can run even higher as big funds out money back into stocks.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 22
Consider the following statements.

I - The word it (l. 22) refers to art (l. 21)
II - The word it (l. 39) refers to the defense of art (l. 39)
III- The word its (l. 56) refers to art (l. 57)

Which ones are correct?

(A) Only I.
(B) Only II.
(C) Only III.
(D) Only I and III.
(E) I, II and III.

GABARITO. (A) Only I.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 23
The words advocates (l. 28), scrapped (l. 32) and accessory (l. 45) can be replaced, without change in meaning, by

(A) supporters – discarded – secondary

(B) lawyers – retired – dependent

(C) defendants – considered – subsidiary

(D) attorneys – regarded – complementary

(E) campaigners – scratched – supplementary 

GABARITO. (A) supporters – discarded – secondary

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 24
Consider the following propositions for rephrasing the sentence Whether we conceive of the work of art on the model of a picture or on the model of a statement, content still comes first (l. 50-53).

I - Content still comes first regardless of whether we conceive of the work of an art on the model of a picture or on the model of a statement.

II - Content, whether conceived on the model of a picture or on the model of a statement, still comes first.

III- Whether being conceived the work of art on the model of a picture or on the model of a statement, content still comes first.

If applied to the text, which ones would be correct and keep the literal meaning?

(A) Only I.
(B) Only III.
(C) Only I and II.
(D) Only II and III.
(E) I, II and III. 

GABARITO. (A) Only I.

UFRGS 2020 - QUESTÃO 25
Consider the use of the modal verb in the following sentence. 

The earliest experience of art must have been incantatory, magical.

Select the alternative that best presents its negative form.

(A) The earliest experience of art mustn’t have been incantatory, magical.

(B) The earliest experience of art shouldn't have been incantatory, magical.

(C) The earliest experience of art mustn’t be incantatory, magical.

(D) The earliest experience of art can’t have been incantatory, magical.

(E) The earliest experience of art doesn’t have to be incantatory, magical.

GABARITO. (D) The earliest experience of art can’t have been incantatory, magical.

COMENTÁRIOS

Nome

Enade,20,Enem,2,Exercícios,81,Exercícios de Alemão,1,Exercícios de Biologia,4,Exercícios de Ciências,2,Exercícios de Ciências da Natureza,1,Exercícios de Ciências Humanas,1,Exercícios de Educação Infantil,2,Exercícios de Espanhol,3,Exercícios de Filosofia,2,Exercícios de Física,6,Exercícios de Francês,2,Exercícios de Geografia,10,Exercícios de História,7,Exercícios de Inglês,5,Exercícios de Italiano,1,Exercícios de Linguagens,1,Exercícios de Literatura,3,Exercícios de Matemática,11,Exercícios de Português,8,Exercícios de Química,6,Exercícios de Redação,1,Exercícios de Sociologia,4,Questões,978,Questões de Biologia,32,Questões de Ciências,30,Questões de Ciências da Natureza,75,Questões de Ciências Humanas,75,Questões de Espanhol,39,Questões de Física,25,Questões de Geografia,28,Questões de História,27,Questões de Inglês,29,Questões de Linguagens,70,Questões de Literatura,12,Questões de Matemática,179,Questões de Português,124,Questões de Química,27,Questões de Redação,4,Questões de Sociologia,20,Questões do Enade,186,Questões do Enem,185,
ltr
item
Meus Exercícios: Exercício de Inglês (Questões UFRGS 2020) com Gabarito
Exercício de Inglês (Questões UFRGS 2020) com Gabarito
Meus Exercícios
https://www.exercicios.indaguei.com/2021/10/exercicio-de-ingles-questoes-ufrgs-2020-com-gabarito.html
https://www.exercicios.indaguei.com/
https://www.exercicios.indaguei.com/
https://www.exercicios.indaguei.com/2021/10/exercicio-de-ingles-questoes-ufrgs-2020-com-gabarito.html
true
8294249373369231624
UTF-8
Todas as Postagens Não foram encontradas postagens VEJA TODOS Leia Mais Resposta Cancelar resposta Deletar Por Home PÁGINAS POSTS Veja todos RECOMENDADOS PARA VOCÊ Tudo Sobre ARQUIVOS BUSCAR TODOS OS POSTS Nenhuma postagem foi encontrada Voltar para Home Domingo Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado Dom Seg Ter Qua Qui Sex Sáb Janeiro Fevereiro Março Abril Mai Junio Julho Agosto Setembro Outubro Novembro Dezembro Jan Fev Mar Abr Mai Jun Jul Ago Set Out Nov Dez Agora mesmo 1 minuto atrás $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hora atrás $$1$$ hours ago Ontem $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago mais de 5 semanas atrás Seguidores Seguir CONTEÚDO PREMIUM BLOQUEADO PASSO 1: Compartilhar em uma rede social PASSO 2: Clique no link na sua rede social Copiar todo o código Selecionar todo o código Todos os códigos foram copiados Não é possível copiar os códigos / textos, pressione [CTRL] + [C] para copiar Tabela de conteúdo